This article is a stub. Please help the Azurilland Wiki by editing it. |
Here's the list of Pokémon in Almia from the game Pokémon Ranger: Shadows of Almia that can be recorded by the Browser.
If you have trouble finding the Pokémon, on your keyboard, press CTRL + F and type in the keywords you are searching.
List of Pokémon by ascending Browser number[]
R-001 - R-025 Pichu - Staravia[]
No. | Pokémon | Group | Field Move | Poké Assist | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R-001 | Pichu | Electric | Recharge 1 | Recharge | ||
R-002 | Pikachu | Electric | Recharge 3 | Recharge | ||
R-003 | Raichu | Electric | Recharge 4 | Recharge | ||
R-004 | Bidoof | Normal | Crush 1 | Normal | ||
R-005 | Bibarel | Water | Soak 2 | Water | ||
R-006 | Taillow | Flying | Cut 1 | Flying | ||
R-007 | Swellow | Flying | Cut 2 | Flying | ||
R-008 | File:PR Budew Sprite.png | Budew | Grass | Tackle 1 | Grass | |
R-009 | Roselia | Grass | Cut 2 | Grass | ||
R-010 | File:PR Roserade Sprite.png | Roserade | Grass | Cut 3 | Grass | |
R-011 | Squirtle | Water | Soak 1 | Water | ||
R-012 | Wartortle | Water | Soak 2 | Water | ||
R-013 | Blastoise | Water | Rain Dance | Water | ||
R-014 | Zubat | Flying | Cut 1 | Flying | ||
R-015 | Golbat | Flying | Crush 2 | Flying | ||
R-016 | Crobat | Flying | Crush 3 | Flying | ||
R-017 | Gastly | Ghost | Psy Power 1 | Ghost | ||
R-018 | Haunter | Ghost | Psy Power 2 | Ghost | ||
R-019 | Gengar | Ghost | Psy Power 3 | Ghost | ||
R-020 | Buneary | Normal | Crush 1 | Normal | ||
R-021 | Lopunny | Normal | Crush 2 | Normal | ||
R-022 | Happiny | Normal | Crush 1 | Normal | ||
R-023 | Starly | Flying | None | Flying | ||
R-024 | Staravia | Flying | Cut 2 | Flying | ||
R-025 | File:PR Staraptor Sprite.png | Staraptor | Flying | Fly | Flying |
R-026 - R-050 Pachirisu - Luxio[]
No. | Pokémon | Group | Field Move | Poké Assist | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R-026 | Pachirisu | Electric | None | Electric | ||
R-027 | Munchlax | Normal | None | Normal | ||
R-028 | Makuhita | Fighting | Crush 2 | Fighting | ||
R-029 | Hariyama | Fighting | Crush 3 | Fighting | ||
R-030 | Bonsly | Rock | Tackle 1 | Rock | ||
R-031 | Sudowoodo | Rock | Crush 2 | Rock | ||
R-032 | Slakoth | Normal | Cut 1 | Normal | ||
R-033 | Seedot | Grass | Tackle 1 | Grass | ||
R-034 | Nuzleaf | Grass | Tackle 2 | Grass | ||
R-035 | Shiftry | Dark | Cut 3 | Dark | ||
R-036 | Tangrowth | Grass | Tackle 2 | Grass | ||
R-037 | Shellos | Water | Soak 1 | Water | ||
R-038 | Gastrodon | Water | Soak 2 | Water | ||
R-039 | Glameow | Normal | Cut 2 | Normal | ||
R-040 | Purugly | Normal | Tackle 2 | Normal | ||
R-041 | Purugly | Rock | Crush 1 | Rock | ||
R-042 | Graveler | Rock | Crush 2 | Rock | ||
R-043 | Golem | Rock | Crush 4 | Rock | ||
R-044 | Nosepass | Rock | Crush 2 | Rock | ||
R-045 | Probopass | Rock | Crush 4 | Rock | ||
R-046 | Miltank | Normal | Tackle 2 | Normal | ||
R-047 | Cherubi | Grass | Tackle 1 | Grass | ||
R-048 | Cherrim | Grass | Tackle 2 | Grass |